NHL Players Born on December 18

15 Players

15 Players Table
Scoring Goalie Stats
Rk Player Born From To GP G A PTS +/- PIM GP W L T/O SV% GAA
1Brian Boyle1984200820165498064144-23422
2Bob Brooke1960198419904476997166-40520
3Dan Cleary1978199820159381652223876492
4Bob Corkum19671990200272097103200-73281
5Joe Dziedzic197119961999130141428-11131
6Jeff Finger1979200720101991740574114
7Victor Hedman1990201020164704918022930384
8Walter Kalbfleisch1911193419373604432
9Charlie Lindgren1993201620161000001100.9292.00
10Neil Little19712002200420000102020.8383.87
11Jeff Nelson197219951999523811020
12Jean Pronovost19451969198299839138377449413
13Mike Siklenka197920032004200000
14Joe Szura19381968196990101525-930
15Bernie Wolfe1951197619791200110171202061214.17