NHL Players Born on June 2

25 Players

25 Players Table
Scoring Goalie Stats
Rk Player Born From To GP G A PTS +/- PIM GP W L T/O SV% GAA
1Mike Berger19671988198930314-2067
2Patrik Berglund19882009201758312914026916190
3Scott Bjugstad1961198419923177668144-37144
4Dick Butler19261948194872020
5Russ Courtnall1965198419991029297447744-1557
6Adam Creighton196519841997708187216403-191077
7Don Deacon1913193719403064106
8Gilles Dube192719501950121232
9Robbie Earl19852008201147617-46
10Jeff Eatough1963198219821000-10
11Doug Evans1963198619933554887135-3502
12Dan Frawley196219841989273374077-33674
13John Gibson19591981198448022-12120
14Jack Hamilton19251943194610228326020
15Ott Heller19101932194664755176231465
16Chris Higgins198320042016711165168333-30220
17Charlie Huddy195919811997101799354453241785
18Randy Johnston1958198019804000-24
19Josef Marha197619962001159213253-832
20Marty McInnis197019922003796170250420-41330
21Lou Nanne19411968197863568157225-106356
22Larry Robinson*1951197319921384208750958730793
23Brett Sutter198720092015602810-940
24Don Sylvestri1961198519853000023002.8853.53
25Lance Ward19782001200420941216-30391
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.