50 Goalies

  • Statistics shown are while player was with franchise
50 Goalies Table
Goalie Stats Scoring
Rk Player From To Yrs GP GS W L T/O GA SA SV SV% GAA SO MIN QS QS% RBS GA%- GSAA G A PTS PIM
1Jean-Francois Berube2016201617632118210192.9142.7103994.66710000
2Martin Biron2010201012926914489859770.8963.27116349.34630112
3Richard Brodeur198019801210064.500800000
4Marcel Cousineau199919991604014119105.8822.8702930000
5Yann Danis20092009131291017384933849.9102.862176018.62170000
6Gerry Desjardins19731974280145292964.00044430009
7Rick DiPietro20012013113181081301363687189158044.9022.87161819940.3702401919129
8Tom Draper199419941713016118102.8644.2302270000
9Wade Dubielewicz200420084371716132821020938.9202.550192611.64710000
10Mike Dunham20072007119410361552491.8893.7409790110
11Eric Fichaud199619983751934919919781779.8993.14138000112
12Mark Fitzpatrick19891993512951531742038603440.8913.413739606630
13Wade Flaherty199820014601526613913511212.8972.84429410116
14Christopher Gibson20162016142111119382.8823.4001940.00010000
15Gerry Gray197319731101055.000600000
16Thomas Greiss2016201614138231149011971107.9252.361228722.57920112
17Jeff Hackett1989199124392511301070940.8793.59021700116
18Jaroslav Halak20152016295955630822426572433.9162.389564154.568130222
19Glenn Healy19901993417666792156451284564.8903.454981106641
20Ron Hextall199419941652726618418011617.8983.085358103352
Rk Player From To Yrs GP GS W L T/O GA SA SV SV% GAA SO MIN QS QS% RBS GA%- GSAA G A PTS PIM
21Goran Hogosta197819781100000.00090000
22Kelly Hrudey198419896241106902678771216334.8893.47613618088105
23Chad Johnson201520151191788154488434.8893.08010537.41260000
24Mikko Koskinen2011201114421015118103.8734.3302082.50020000
25Nathan Lawson20112011110714226243217.8934.0603843.42920000
26Danny Lorenz199119933815025174149.8564.2003570000
27Roberto Luongo20002000124714170730660.9043.25112920000
28Joey MacDonald20082009251481427716316571494.9023.361291222.45870116
29George Maneluk1991199114110159479.8406.4301400002
30Peter Mannino20092009132110108777.8854.5101331.50000000
31Jamie McLennan199419963561727916715201353.8903.220310801110
32Roland Melanson19811985513677341440013861241.8953.141763905550
33Al Montoya201120122514418161013514171282.9052.821287426.59180114
34Evgeni Nabokov20122014312312157431830733963089.9102.599710759.4882105516
35Michal Neuvirth2015201515513115126111.8812.9403061.20010000
36Anders Nilsson201220142232099267660593.8983.05113198.40040002
37Chris Osgood20022003210349391025326392386.9042.656573604422
38Felix Potvin199920002337214105977872.8933.35118790002
39Kevin Poulin20112015550441825314013921252.8993.070273517.386110110
40Glenn Resch19741981828215769476992.56251640809922
Rk Player From To Yrs GP GS W L T/O GA SA SV SV% GAA SO MIN QS QS% RBS GA%- GSAA G A PTS PIM
41Dwayne Roloson20102011270692931819821841986.9092.901410339.5651101116
42Tommy Salo19951999518762942148850004512.9022.77141056803347
43Billy Smith1973198917675304230104200859895284.8823.16223813111213484
44Garth Snow20022006412744521330931962887.9032.764671801168
45Tommy Soderstrom199519973781934923720871850.8863.61339410009
46Chris Terreri200120011824118205187.9122.4404430002
47Steve Valiquette20002000162006117111.9491.8701930000
48John Vanbiesbrouck200120011441025512011771057.8983.01123900008
49Kevin Weekes200020001361020411511731058.9023.41120260110
50Steve Weeks1992199212394262566504.8903.60010320002
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.