NHL Players Born on November 20

12 Players

12 Players Table
Scoring Goalie Stats
Rk Player Born From To GP G A PTS +/- PIM GP W L T/O SV% GAA PS
1Billy Burch*190019231933390136601962631.0
2Bud Cook19071932193550549220.7
3Tom Draper19661989199653033045319235.8773.700.0
4Yanick Dupre19721992199635202-7160.0
5Max Friberg1992201520166000-120.0
6John MacLean1964198420021194413429842431328-0.5
7Dave McLelland1952197319732000002110.8575.000.0
8Bob Murdoch194619711982757602182781597640.2
9Max Pacioretty198820092019643229224453303530.6
10Kamil Piros19782002200428448-210-0.1
11Tom Roulston195719811986195474996-1374-0.2
12John Van Boxmeer19521974198458884274358274650.7
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.