NHL Players Who Wore Sweater Number 33 in 2010-11

Sweater numbers are available from the 1950-51 season to the present.

Select number
 then 
Select season

22 Players

  • Statistics may include games wearing different number
22 Players Table
Scoring Goalie Stats
Rk Player Tm Lg GP G A PTS +/- PIM GP W L T/O SV% GAA
1Adrian AucoinPHXNHL75319221852
2Anton BabchukTOTNHL821124351432
3Jason BlakeANANHL76161632-541
4Brian BoucherPHINHL34000003418104.9162.42
5Dustin ByfuglienATLNHL81203353-293
6Luca CaputiTORNHL7000-24
7Zdeno CharaBOSNHL811430443388
8Kris DraperDETNHL476511112
9Dan EllisTBLNHL3101100311376.8892.93
10Alex GoligoskiDALNHL2351015012
11Derek JoslinCARNHL1714572
12Tomas KubalikCBJNHL4022-30
13Jay LeachNJDNHL700007
14Pascal LeclaireOTTNHL140000014471.9082.83
15Steve MacIntyreEDMNHL34011-193
16Jacob MarkstromFLANHL1000001010.8573.01
17Willie MitchellLAKNHL575510421
18Michal RozsivalNYRNHL3231215322
19Henrik SedinVANNHL821975942640
20Tyson StrachanSTLNHL29011-1039
21Alexander UrbomNJDNHL8101-20
22Colin WilsonNSHNHL82161834917
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.