NHL Players Born on March 16

26 Players

26 Players Table
Scoring Goalie Stats
Rk Player Born From To GP G A PTS +/- PIM GP W L T/O SV% GAA
1Tyler Arnason19792002200948788157245-33140
2Dick Behling19161941194351012
3Arto Blomsten19651994199625044-38
4Riley Cote198220072010156167-5411
5Roger Crozier194219641977518033042518206197703.04
6David Harlock19711994200221221416-55188
7Greg Johnson197119942006785145224369-71345
8Kim Johnsson1976200020107396721728427406
9Alexander Kerch1967199419945000-82
10Jaroslav Kristek1980200320036000-24
11Gord Laxton1955197619791700000174905.55
12Al MacAdam195219741985864240351591-47509
13Jeff McDill195619771977100000
14Brian McKenzie1951197219726112-24
15Fred McLean18931920192180002
16Brian Mullen19621983199383226036262210414
17Vaclav Nedorost19822002200499101020-234
18Brandon Prust1984200720164864075115161036
19Jamie Rivers1975199620074541749664385
20Louis Robitaille1982200620062000-15
21Marc Rodgers19722000200021112-310
22Church Russell1923194619489020163612
23Duane Sutter196019801990731139203342231333
24Jiri Tlusty1988200820164468988177-12126
25Brian Willsie1978200020113815257109-57217
26Garrett Wilson19912014201634000-624