NHL Players Born on December 18

16 Players

16 Players Table
Scoring Goalie Stats
Rk Player Born From To GP G A PTS +/- PIM GP W L T/O SV% GAA
1Brian Boyle19842008201869310686192-29533
2Bob Brooke1960198419904476997166-40520
3Dan Cleary1978199820159381652223876492
4Bob Corkum19671990200272097103200-73281
5Alex DeBrincat1997201820188228245266
6Joe Dziedzic197119961999130141428-11131
7Jeff Finger1979200720101991740574114
8Victor Hedman1990201020186268228236465485
9Walter Kalbfleisch1911193419373604432
10Charlie Lindgren199320162018170000217782.9142.78
11Neil Little19712002200420000102020.8383.87
12Jeff Nelson197219951999523811020
13Jean Pronovost19451969198299839138377449413
14Mike Siklenka197920032004200000
15Joe Szura19381968196990101525-930
16Bernie Wolfe1951197619791200110171202061214.17
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.